EVO 3 Speed Plant Parts

Click Image for Printable Parts List                          Order Parts Below

  

01. Handle                                         (SKU: 722-760)
03. Cover                                         (SKU: 722-762)
04. Sponge Rubber 20/20 (SKU: 722-811)
05. LS-screw phillips M6 x 30 (SKU: 722-838)
06. LS-screw phillips M6 x 25 (SKU: 722-837)
07. Reinforcement plate 120V (SKU: 722-834)
08. LS-screw phillips M6 x 20 (SKU: 722-836)
11. Controll unit ONE/EVO 120V (SKU: 722-829)
12. Capacitor 25F 120V (SKU: 722-819)
13. Capacitor 25F 120V (SKU: 722-770)
13. Capacitor 60F 120V (SKU: 722-818)
14. Countersunk screw Torx M4x20 (SKU: 722-782)
15. Washer                                         (SKU: 722-783)
16. Pulley 120V                                (SKU: 722-778)
17. Snap-on belt EVO (SKU: 722-786)
18. Hexagonal Nut M12x1/0.5d (SKU: 721-748)
19. Washer 13/24x2.5 (SKU: 722-806)
20. Pulley, plastic 120V (SKU: 722-779)
21. Drive Housing 120V (SKU: 722-842)
22. Speed controll sensor EVO (SKU: 722-785)
23. LS-screw Torx M5x16 (SKU: 722-804)
24. Motor EVO 120V/300W (SKU: 722-809)
25. Gear shaft EVO                               (SKU: 722-808)
26. Radial ball bearing 6001-2Z (SKU: 721-720)
27. Spacer Sleeve                                (SKU: 722-810)
28. Retaining ring for bores 028 (SKU: 721-722)
29. Spring key 4 x 4 x 16 (SKU: 721-723)
31. LS-screw phillips M6 x 12 (SKU: 722-835)
32. Switch suppourt ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-790)
33. Washer 12/18x1                             (SKU: 722-796)
34. Lever for switch ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-789)
35.0Spring for switch ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-794)
37. Circlip for shaft size 9 (SKU: 722-795)
38. Micro switch ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-791)
39. Socket Head cap screw phillips M3x20           (SKU: 722-792)
40. Hexagonal nut self-securing M3                                (SKU: 722-793)
41. Ring Spanner 30                                (SKU: 722-817)
42. Cord black 9x2000mm (SKU: 722-805)
43. Hexagonal Nut M20x1.5 (SKU: 722-777)
44. Anti-kink sleeve ONE/EVO M20 x 1.5                                (SKU: 722-776)
45. USA Cable ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-814)
46. PT-screw                                (SKU: 707-094)
47. Motor Housing                                (SKU: 722-800)
48. Base                                (SKU: 722-802)
50. Micro fuse 5A/120V (SKU: 722-832)
52. Catch Spring                                (SKU: 722-787)