Products
01. Inner retaining ring 026 x 1.2 (SKU: 721-404)
01. Coupling tube ONE/EVO                               (SKU: 722-662)
02. Clamp with button DIN10 (SKU: 721-768)
02. Short Tube for flexible shaft 165cm (SKU: 722-669)
04. Radial ball bearing 6000-2Z (SKU: 722-220)
05. Drive coupling DT (SKU: 721-405)
05. LS-screw phillips M6 x 30 (SKU: 722-838)
06. Coupling tube DT04 (SKU: 721-456)
06. LS-screw phillips M6 x 25 (SKU: 722-837)
07. Clamping screw M8 x 40 (SKU: 721-413)
07. Long Core for flexible shaft                               (SKU: 722-663)
07. Short Core for flex shaft 165cm (SKU: 722-668)
08. Locknut M8                               (SKU: 721-743)
08. LS-screw phillips M6 x 20 (SKU: 722-836)
09. Spring DT                               (SKU: 721-407)
10. Rod core top DT 144cm (SKU: 721-408)
10. Quick release M8 x 1 (SKU: 721-416)
11. Upper section DT04 (SKU: 721-457)
11. Controll unit ONE/EVO 120V (SKU: 722-829)
12. Hook DT04                               (SKU: 721-458)
12. Capacitor 25F 120V (SKU: 722-819)
13. Capacitor 60F 120V (SKU: 722-818)
14. Spindle eye DT04                               (SKU: 721-459)
15. Drive housing ONE (SKU: 722-670)
17. Snap-on belt EVO (SKU: 722-786)
17. Socket head cap screw phillips M6 x 50                               (SKU: 722-839)
21. Joint spindle DT                               (SKU: 721-411)
22. Lower short tube DT04 (SKU: 721-461)
22. Speed controll sensor EVO (SKU: 722-785)
23. Clamping screw M8 x 33 (SKU: 721-417)
24. Locknut M8 x 1                               (SKU: 721-412)
24. Motor EVO 120V/300W (SKU: 722-809)
25. Rod core short DT04 EVO 347mm                               (SKU: 721-462)
25. Gear shaft EVO                               (SKU: 722-808)
26. Coupling sleeve PIN (SKU: 721-421)
26. Radial ball bearing 6001-2Z (SKU: 721-720)
27. Coupling sleeve WORM (SKU: 721-422)
28. Retaining ring for bores 028 (SKU: 721-722)
29. Spring key 4 x 4 x 16 (SKU: 721-723)
31. LS-screw phillips M6 x 12 (SKU: 722-835)
32. Switch suppourt ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-790)
34. Lever for switch ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-789)
35.0Spring for switch ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-794)
38. Micro switch ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-791)
44. Anti-kink sleeve ONE/EVO M20 x 1.5                                (SKU: 722-776)
45. USA Cable ONE/EVO (SKU: 722-814)
46. PT-screw                                (SKU: 707-094)
50. Micro fuse 5A/120V (SKU: 722-832)
Ball bearing 608-2RS (SKU: 721-125)Ball bearing 608-2RS (SKU: 721-125)
Barrel cover (SKU: 721-109)Barrel cover (SKU: 721-109)
1 2 3 4