Sort By:
POS 01) Motor for EasyGrinder 120V w/switch + flange         (SKU: 718-211)
POS 02) Mountig Flange (SKU: 718-213)
POS 03) Support EasyGrinder                 (SKU: 718-214)
POS 04) Cross Arm (SKU: 718-215)
POS 05) Cross Arm Mast (SKU: 718-216)
POS 06) Mounting Bracket (SKU: 718-217)
POS 07) Fixing Collar O 10 (SKU: 718-218)
POS 08) Washer 5.3/15/1.5 (SKU: 718-219)
POS 09) Wing Screw M6x8 (SKU: 718-220)
POS 10) Hexagon head screw M6 x 16         (SKU: 718-221)
POS 11) Hexagon Nut Verbus M6                 (SKU: 718-222)
POS 12) Rubber Foot 022/4 x 10                 (SKU: 718-223)
POS 13) Counter Sunk Screw M6 x 30                 (SKU: 718-224)
POS 14) Cover Backside (SKU: 718-225)
POS 15) Protection cover (SKU: 718-226)
POS 16) PH-Screw M5 x 10 (SKU: 718-227)
POS 17) Distance bolt M5 x 35 (SKU: 718-228)
POS 18) Hexagon head screw M8 x 25                 (SKU: 718-229)
POS 20) Center Sleeve (SKU: 718-231)
POS 25) EasyP Emery Paper 60 self-adhesive (SKU: 718 251)
1 2