XPERT Shearing Machine Parts
Sort By:
POS 01) Sheep Shearing Head Compl. w/o blades (SKU: 708-240)
POS 02) Tension Nut Sheep X-SERIES                (SKU: 708-260)
POS 03) Sheep Shearing Head Cover X-SERIES (SKU: 708-250)
POS 04) Retaining spring (SKU: 717 709)
POS 05) Swivelling fork (SKU: 717 701)
POS 06) Gauge plate 3" (SKU: 717 713)
POS 07) Chicken feet 3" right            (SKU: 717-707)
POS 08) Chicken feet 3" left (SKU: 717 706)
POS 09) Countersunk screw M4 x 8                (SKU: 717 727)
POS 10) Ball                (SKU: 721 106)
POS 11) Crankshaft Sheep X-SERIES (SKU: 708-245)
POS 12) Ball-bearing 608-2RS (SKU: 717 725)
POS 13) Comb screw sheep (SKU: 717 720)
POS 14) Locknut                (SKU: 721 703)
POS 15) Centre post (SKU: 717 719)
POS 16) Shear Head Case Sheep X-SERIES                (SKU: 708-241)
POS 17) Ball bearing 608-2Z (SKU: 701 636)
POS 18) Cogwheel Z22 X-SERIES (SKU: 708-243)
POS 19) Circlip for shaft size 6 (SKU: 706 524)
POS 20) Tension nut bushing screw                (SKU: 721 110)
POS 21) Tension retaining ring (SKU: 721 111)
POS 22) Sliding Sleeve X-SERIES (SKU: 708-246)
POS 23) Seal                (SKU: 708-242)
POS 30) Air Filter Black X-SERIES                       (SKU: 708-070)
POS 31) Switch Lever Black                               (SKU: 708-061)
POS 32) Motor Housing Upper X-SERIES                (SKU: 708-030)
POS 33) Catch Spring for Switch                         (SKU: 708-060)
POS 34) Motor 120V Complete X-SERIES                (SKU: 708-103)
POS 35) Bearing Flange Front (SKU: 708-110)
POS 36) Stator X-SERIES (SKU: 708-138)
POS 37) Ball bearing 8-19-6 (SKU: 708-120)
POS 38) Circlip                (SKU: 708-122)
POS 39) Rotor X-SERIES 120V inc. ball bearing (SKU: 708-133)
POS 40) Spring washer 626 (SKU: 701 637)
POS 41) Bearing Flange Back w/Carbon Brush Springs (SKU: 708-111)
POS 42) Carbon Brush Spring X-SERIES                (SKU: 708-124)
POS 43) PH-Screw M4 x 10 (SKU: 706 523)
POS 44) Fan Wheel X-SERIES (SKU: 708-123)
POS 45) Carbon Brushes X-SERIES                                        (SKU: 708-118)
POS 46) Motor Retaining Clamp (SKU: 708-115)
POS 47) Motor Housing Lower Black X-SERIES (SKU: 708-050)
POS 48) Cable Grip                 (SKU: 707-082)
POS 49) Anti-Kink Sleeve (SKU: 707-080)
POS 50) PCB X-SERIES 120V                               (SKU: 708-081)
POS 51) Contact Wire (SKU: 708-125)
POS 52) PT-screw Kombitorx KA 30 x 16                (SKU: 707 557)
POS 53) Cable With Plug (SKU: 707-057)